|
Wesley Perkins
( Bib # 134 )
Park city, UT
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Luca Chaia
( Bib # 111 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Samantha Paisley
( Bib # 133 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Emil Chaia
( Bib # 110 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Andrew Pettit
( Bib # 135 )
Boulder, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Collin Browse
( Bib # 109 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Pat Hansen
( Bib # 124 )
Dillon, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Margo Flewelling
( Bib # 119 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ben Glassmeyer
( Bib # 122 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Andrew Pontbriand
( Bib # 138 )
Albany, CA
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jared Hayden
( Bib # 125 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Abby Mcgovern
( Bib # 131 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jason Blair
( Bib # 105 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ryan Anderson
( Bib # 101 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sarah Collins
( Bib # 115 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Charlie Macarthur
( Bib # 128 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kathryn Ciamaichelo
( Bib # 113 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Matt Smith
( Bib # 144 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Eddie Rogers
( Bib # 141 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Alexander Pond
( Bib # 137 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Hunter Moore
( Bib # 114 )
Denver, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Laraine Martin
( Bib # 130 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sarah Cookler
( Bib # 116 )
Brighton, UT
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kristen Feiges
( Bib # 118 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jeff Chamberlain
( Bib # 112 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|